Ewigen Tabelle

PlatzGamertagsWinsDrawsLossesLigatitel (Liga 1)Ligatitel (Liga 2)Pokaltitel (COD)Pokaltitel (CON)X1FLRANKING
1Penepat972217504011123
2Vito Amore99354912010562
3MrDragon178996267301111524
4bathon945310520200489
5eveThuram123415900100470
6xwootnex78141801200418
7Ic3men63122301111411
8KlinkeHB94347300001386
9Ontrance98165200010340
10Milo221110012337
11DerRichter4610711000298
12TheRoyalKeeper68274001000281
13Dartscorpi725512500000271
14vandeneef23734411000000263
15Hahnilinho684414100000248
16kingpin085168419500000245
17DaCor198973248400000243
18ChieofSt4ff62265000010242
19Kingreimers58304600010234
20biglui53313700010220
21becko49205201000217
22Cl4ssi094992801000206
23MrCobainnnnnnnn54244700000186
24Nordland8852237300000179
25Scared8347152700000156
26TheShaggy38398300000153
27danidj42196000000145
28SASHTHEFLASH43113400000140
29Joh Fle2851701000139
30Saminhox4291700000135
31Dr4go31251700000118
32Stony Mahoni35102100000115
33JDAlbatros932811310000095
34BlackDevilBVB15760001082
35Boh Captain24040000072
36andiherzog1713660000064
37Locke081514470000046
38xpolo913520000040
39Gartenblumenmann10640000036
40Michael777198490000035
41DSCNick111160000034
42Gositier96130000033
43MagicMMOVRU94330000031
44Kingsnowy94150000031
45PrinzBongo83170000027
46Phoenix Turner406570000023
47ERL Crissel54150000019
48Beathovenz41130000013