Ewigen Tabelle

PlatzGamertagsGamesWinsDrawsLossesLigatitel (Liga 1)Ligatitel (Liga 2)Pokaltitel (COD)Pokaltitel (CON)X1FLRANKING
1Penepat136972217504011123
2Vito Amore18399354912010562
3MrDragon178919596267301111524
4bathon94685310520200489
5eveThuram223123415900100470
6xwootnex11078141801200418
7Ic3men9863122301111411
8KlinkeHB20194347300001386
9Ontrance16698165200010340
10Milo24221110012337
11DerRichter634610711000298
12TheRoyalKeeper13568274001000281
13Dartscorpi252725512500000271
14vandeneef23227734411000000263
15Hahnilinho253684414100000248
16kingpin085120468419500000245
17DaCor198918173248400000243
18ChieofSt4ff / Doctor Ente13862265000010242
19Kingreimers13458304600010234
20biglui12153313700010220
21becko12149205201000217
22Cl4ssi09864992801000206
23MrCobainnnnnnnn12554244700000186
24Nordland8814852237300000179
25Scared838947152700000156
26TheShaggy16038398300000153
27danidj12142196000000145
28SASHTHEFLASH8843113400000140
29Joh Fle502851701000139
30Saminhox684291700000135
31Dr4go7331251700000118
32Stony Mahoni6635102100000115
33JDAlbatros93702811310000095
34BlackDevilBVB2815760001082
35Boh Captain / Captain Fratto2824040000072
36andiherzog961713660000064
37Locke08152514470000046
38xpolo74913520000040
39Gartenblumenmann2010640000036
40Michael77716698490000035
41DSCNick28111160000034
42Gositier2896130000033
43MagicMMOVRU4694330000031
44Kingsnowy2894150000031
45PrinzBongo2883170000027
46Phoenix Turner40186570000023
47ERL Crissel2454150000019
48Beathovenz1841130000013
49Baleon19750
50Loorper0
51Snakeeye26080
52Leuchti0770
53Noobonfire910
54Michilini920
55Pedsen130
56Flashmoky0
57Pinguinkacke HD0
58AgentFreeFall0