FC Barcelona

Torwart

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
1Marc-André ter Stegen9060.000.000
18Noberto Murara Neto8218.000.000

Verteidigung

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
2Gerad Piqué Bernabéu8635.000.000
3Clément Lenglet8532.000.000
5Sergino Dest754.000.000
15Samuel Umtiti8321.000.000
16Héctor Junior Firpo Adamés798.000.000
17Sergio Roberto Carnicer8321.000.000

Mittelfeld

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
6Miralem Pjanic8532.000.000
8Saul Niguez Esclapez8424.000.000
8Philippe Coutinho Correia8321.000.000
14Sergio Busquets Burgos8740.000.000

Sturm

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
11Lionel Messi9382.000.000
13Martin Brathwaite765.000
19Konrad de la Fuente6450.000