Tottenham Hotspur

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueSaisonGroundArtikel
Tottenham Hotspur vs Paris Saint Germain1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Tottenham Hotspur vs SSC Neapel1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Juventus Turin vs Tottenham Hotspur1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Tottenham Hotspur vs FC Valencia1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
FC Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Tottenham vs LiverpoolCup of Dreams4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE
Ajax Amsterdam vs Tottenham Hotspur1. Liga4. Saison - FIFA 19
XBOX ONE

Coach VitoAmore (Patrick)

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Tottenham
Alter
0

Torwart

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
22Paulo Gazzaniga754.000.000
25Mattia Perin8424.000.000

Verteidigung

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
Achraf Hakimi787.000.000
2Hector Bellerin8012.000.000
2Kieran Trippier8115.000.000
4Toby Alderweireld8740.000.000
4Kalidou Koulibaly8845.000.000
21Juan Foyth743.000.000

Mittelfeld

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
Thomas Delaney8218.000.000
Marco Reus8845.000.000
8Ilkay Gündogan8424.000.000
10Luca Modrić9167.000.000
10Arjen Robben8321.000.00
12Victor Wanyama798.000.000

Sturm

#SpielerStärkeMarktwert
9Robert Lewandowski9060.000.000
11Mohamed Salah8950.000.000
22Santiago Mina Lorenzo8012.000.000
43Kazaiah Sterling6250.000